Kurnool (G.P): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Basavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.Thandrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Devamada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Diguvapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dinnedevarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Edurur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[E.Thandrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gargeyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gondiparla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[G.Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nandanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nidzur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Padidampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Panchalingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pasupula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[P.Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Remata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[R.K.Dudyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[R.Konthalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sivaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sunkesula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ulchala]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:16, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Basavapuram |
| 2) | B.Thandrapadu |
| 3) | Devamada |
| 4) | Diguvapadu |
| 5) | Dinnedevarapadu |
| 6) | Edurur |
| 7) | E.Thandrapadu |
| 8) | Gargeyapuram |
| 9) | Gondiparla |
| 10) | G.Singavaram |
| 11) | Nandanapalli |
| 12) | Nidzur |
| 13) | Padidampadu |
| 14) | Panchalingala |
| 15) | Pasupula |
| 16) | P.Rudravaram |
| 17) | Pudur |
| 18) | Remata |
| 19) | R.K.Dudyala |
| 20) | R.Konthalapadu |
| 21) | Sivaramapuram |
| 22) | Sunkesula |
| 23) | Ulchala |