Mahanandi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abbipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bukkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gajulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mahanandi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Maseedupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nandipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Rs.Gajulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Seetharampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Thammadapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[U.Bollavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:26, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abbipuram |
| 2) | Allinagaram |
| 3) | Bukkapuram |
| 4) | Gajulapalle |
| 5) | Gopavaram |
| 6) | Mahanandi (G.P) |
| 7) | Maseedupuram |
| 8) | Nandipalle |
| 9) | Rs.Gajulapalli |
| 10) | Seetharampuram |
| 11) | Thammadapalle |
| 12) | Thimmapuram |
| 13) | U.Bollavaram |