Mantralayam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Basapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Budur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chetnihalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chilakaladona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kachapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kaggallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalludevakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Madhavaram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Malapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Manchala (Mantralayam)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Paramandoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rachumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Singarajanahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sowlahally]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sugur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sunkeswari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vagaruru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[V.Thimmapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:27, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Basapuram |
| 2) | Budur |
| 3) | Chetnihalli |
| 4) | Chilakaladona |
| 5) | Kachapuram |
| 6) | Kaggallu |
| 7) | Kalludevakunta |
| 8) | Madhavaram |
| 9) | Madhavaram Thanda |
| 10) | Malapalle |
| 11) | Manchala (Mantralayam) |
| 12) | Paramandoddi |
| 13) | Rachumarri |
| 14) | Rampuram |
| 15) | Singarajanahalli |
| 16) | Sowlahally |
| 17) | Sugur |
| 18) | Sunkeswari |
| 19) | Vagaruru |
| 20) | V.Thimmapuram |