Nandyal (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayyalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Billalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brahmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chabolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chapirevula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gunthanala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kanala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mitnala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Munagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pandurangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[P.Kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Polur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pulimaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pusulur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rayamalpuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:51, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayyalur |
| 2) | Bheemavaram |
| 3) | Billalapuram |
| 4) | Brahmanapalle |
| 5) | Chabolu |
| 6) | Chapirevula |
| 7) | Gunthanala |
| 8) | Kanala |
| 9) | Kothapalli |
| 10) | Mitnala |
| 11) | Munagala |
| 12) | Pandurangapuram |
| 13) | P.Kottala |
| 14) | Polur |
| 15) | Pulimaddi |
| 16) | Pusulur |
| 17) | Rayamalpuram |