Peddakadabur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bapuladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinnakadabur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnatumbalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Doddimekala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gangulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gavigattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Hanumapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[H. Muravani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jalvadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kallukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kambadahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kambaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Muchigiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Myakadona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nagalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nowlekal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedda Kadubur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peekalabetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tarapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:15, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bapuladoddi |
| 2) | Basaladoddi |
| 3) | Chinnakadabur |
| 4) | Chinnatumbalam |
| 5) | Doddimekala |
| 6) | Gangulapadu |
| 7) | Gavigattu |
| 8) | Hanumapuram |
| 9) | H. Muravani |
| 10) | Jalvadi |
| 11) | Kallukunta |
| 12) | Kambadahal |
| 13) | Kambaladinne |
| 14) | Muchigiri |
| 15) | Myakadona |
| 16) | Nagalapuram |
| 17) | Nowlekal |
| 18) | Pedda Kadubur |
| 19) | Peekalabetta |
| 20) | Tarapuram |