Rudravaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alamur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Beeravolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chilakaloor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnakambaloor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chitrenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dakshina Kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Erragudidinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Harinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondamanayunipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mandaloor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Muthaloor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pedda Kambaloor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Perur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[R.Nagulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rudravaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sreerangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[T.Lingamdinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yellavathula]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:17, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamur |
| 2) | Beeravolu |
| 3) | Chandalur |
| 4) | Chilakaloor |
| 5) | Chinnakambaloor |
| 6) | Chitrenipalli |
| 7) | Dakshina Kottala |
| 8) | Erragudidinne |
| 9) | Harinagaram |
| 10) | Kondamanayunipalle |
| 11) | Kotakonda |
| 12) | Mandaloor |
| 13) | Muthaloor |
| 14) | Narasapuram |
| 15) | Pedda Kambaloor |
| 16) | Perur |
| 17) | R.Nagulavaram |
| 18) | Rudravaram (G.P) |
| 19) | Sreerangapuram |
| 20) | T.Lingamdinne |
| 21) | Yellavathula |