Sirivel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Boyalakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Govindpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gumparamandinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gundampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jeenepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kaminenipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mahadevapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mothukulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sirvel (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vanikemdinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Veera Reddypalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yerraguntla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:21, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Boyalakuntla |
| 2) | Chennur |
| 3) | Gangavaram |
| 4) | Govindpalle |
| 5) | Gumparamandinne |
| 6) | Gundampadu |
| 7) | Jeenepalle |
| 8) | Kaminenipalle |
| 9) | Kotapadu |
| 10) | Mahadevapuram |
| 11) | Mothukulapalli |
| 12) | Sirvel (G.P) |
| 13) | Vanikemdinne |
| 14) | Veera Reddypalle |
| 15) | Venkatapuram |
| 16) | Yerraguntla |