Uyyalawada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodemmanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Govindapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Harivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Injedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kakarawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mayalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Narsepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Padigapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pedda Emmanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Puchhakayalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[R. Jambuladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[R.Papampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rupanagudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sarvaipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[S.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Suddamalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thudumuladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Uyyalawada (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:23, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allur |
| 2) | Bodemmanur |
| 3) | Govindapalle |
| 4) | Harivaram |
| 5) | Injedu |
| 6) | Kakarawada |
| 7) | Kondupalle |
| 8) | Mayalur |
| 9) | Narsepalle |
| 10) | Padigapadu |
| 11) | Pedda Emmanur |
| 12) | Puchhakayalapalle |
| 13) | R. Jambuladinne |
| 14) | R.Papampalle |
| 15) | Rupanagudi |
| 16) | Sarvaipalle |
| 17) | S.Kothapalle |
| 18) | Suddamalla |
| 19) | Thudumuladinne |
| 20) | Uyyalawada (G.P) |