Ardhaveedu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ardhaveedu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ayyavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bogole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bollupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gannepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Maguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mohiddinpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nagulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Papinenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peddakandukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Velagalapaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yachavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:29, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ardhaveedu (G.P) |
| 2) | Ayyavaripalli |
| 3) | Bogole |
| 4) | Bollupalli |
| 5) | Donakonda |
| 6) | Gannepalli |
| 7) | Kakarla |
| 8) | Maguturu |
| 9) | Mohiddinpuram |
| 10) | Nagulavaram |
| 11) | Papinenipalli |
| 12) | Peddakandukuru |
| 13) | Rangapuram |
| 14) | Velagalapaya |
| 15) | Yachavaram |