Ballikurava: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ballikurava (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gorrepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Guntupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Konidena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kopperapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kopperapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[K.Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kukatlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mallayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mukteswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[N.B.Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peda Ambadipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[S.L.Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Uppumaguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vaidana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Velamavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vemavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:31, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ballikurava (G.P) |
| 2) | Chennupalli |
| 3) | Gorrepadu |
| 4) | Guntupalli |
| 5) | Konidena |
| 6) | Kopperapadu |
| 7) | Kopperapalem |
| 8) | Kothuru |
| 9) | K.Rajupalem |
| 10) | Kukatlapalli |
| 11) | K.V.Palem |
| 12) | Mallayapalem |
| 13) | Mukteswaram |
| 14) | N.B.Padu |
| 15) | Peda Ambadipudi |
| 16) | S.L.Gudipadu |
| 17) | Uppumaguluru |
| 18) | Vaidana |
| 19) | Vallapalli |
| 20) | Velamavaripalem |
| 21) | Vemavaram |