Bestavaripeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basinepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bestawaripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chetticherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ch.Obinenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Galijerugulla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[J.B.K.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[J.C.Agrahram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Khajipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mokshagundam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[M.P.Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nekunambad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pandillapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pitikayagulla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[P.Obinenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pusalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[P.V.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Salakalaveedu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:32, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkapalli |
| 2) | Basinepalli |
| 3) | Bestawaripeta |
| 4) | Chetticherla |
| 5) | Ch.Obinenipalli |
| 6) | Galijerugulla |
| 7) | J.B.K.Puram |
| 8) | J.C.Agrahram |
| 9) | Khajipuram |
| 10) | Konapalli |
| 11) | Mokshagundam |
| 12) | M.P.Cheruvu |
| 13) | Nekunambad |
| 14) | Pandillapalli |
| 15) | Pitikayagulla |
| 16) | P.Obinenipalli |
| 17) | Pusalapadu |
| 18) | P.V.Puram |
| 19) | Salakalaveedu |