Chimakurthi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bandlamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Budawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Busarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chandrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinaravipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[E.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gadiparthivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gonugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gunduvari Lakshmi Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ilapavuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[K.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Manchikalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Muvvavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nekunambadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nippatlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pallamalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pidathalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[P.Nayudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pulikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[R.C.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[R.L.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Torragudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Yarragudipadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:40, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandlamudi |
| 2) | Budawada |
| 3) | Busarapalli |
| 4) | Chandrapadu |
| 5) | Chinaravipadu |
| 6) | Devarapalem |
| 7) | E.V.Palem |
| 8) | Gadiparthivaripalem |
| 9) | Gonugunta |
| 10) | Gunduvari Lakshmi Puram |
| 11) | Ilapavuluru |
| 12) | K.V.Palem |
| 13) | Manchikalapadu |
| 14) | Muvvavaripalem |
| 15) | Nekunambadu |
| 16) | Nippatlapadu |
| 17) | Pallamalli |
| 18) | Pidathalapudi |
| 19) | P.Nayudupalem |
| 20) | Pulikonda |
| 21) | R.C.Puram |
| 22) | R.L.Puram |
| 23) | Torragudipadu |
| 24) | Yarragudipadu |