Inkollu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Duddukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Idupulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Inkollu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Koniki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nagandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nakkalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pavulur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pusapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Subbareddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sudivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vankayalapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:04, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bheemavaram |
| 2) | Duddukuru |
| 3) | Gangavaram |
| 4) | Idupulapadu |
| 5) | Inkollu (G.P) |
| 6) | Koniki |
| 7) | Nagandla |
| 8) | Nakkalapalem |
| 9) | Pavulur |
| 10) | Pusapadu |
| 11) | Subbareddypalem |
| 12) | Sudivaripalem |
| 13) | Vankayalapadu |