Kanigiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Baduguleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ballipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chakirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Challagirigala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cheerladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[China Alavalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[China Irlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dirisavancha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ganugapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gosulaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Guravajipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Jammalamadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[N.Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peramgudipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Punugodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tummagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vangapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Yadavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Yeruvaripalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:12, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Baduguleru |
| 2) | Ballipalli |
| 3) | Bommireddypalli |
| 4) | Chakirala |
| 5) | Challagirigala |
| 6) | Cheerladinne |
| 7) | China Alavalapadu |
| 8) | China Irlapadu |
| 9) | Dirisavancha |
| 10) | Ganugapenta |
| 11) | Gosulaveedu |
| 12) | Gudipadu |
| 13) | Guravajipeta |
| 14) | Jammalamadaka |
| 15) | Krishnapuram |
| 16) | N.Gollapalli |
| 17) | Peramgudipalli |
| 18) | Polavaram |
| 19) | Punugodu |
| 20) | Takkellapadu |
| 21) | Thallur |
| 22) | Tummagunta |
| 23) | Vangapadu |
| 24) | Yadavalli |
| 25) | Yeruvaripalli |