Komarolu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badinenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Brahmanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Daddawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Edamakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Komarole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Muktapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nallaguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pullareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Reddycherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Suravaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Taticherla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:18, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allinagaram |
| 2) | Badinenipalli |
| 3) | Brahmanapalli |
| 4) | Chintalapalli |
| 5) | Daddawada |
| 6) | Edamakallu |
| 7) | Komarole |
| 8) | Muktapuram |
| 9) | Nallaguntla |
| 10) | Pullareddypalli |
| 11) | Rajupalem |
| 12) | Reddycherla |
| 13) | Suravaripalli |
| 14) | Taticherla |