Korisapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anamanamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodduvanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bollavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dyvalaravuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Korisapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kurravanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Medarametla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pamidipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[P.Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Prasangulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rachapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ravinuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thammavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Timmanapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yerrabalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:23, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anamanamuru |
| 2) | Bodduvanipalem |
| 3) | Bollavarappadu |
| 4) | Dyvalaravuru |
| 5) | Korisapadu (G.P) |
| 6) | Kurravanipalem |
| 7) | Medarametla |
| 8) | Pamidipadu |
| 9) | P.Gudipadu |
| 10) | Prasangulapadu |
| 11) | Rachapudi |
| 12) | Ravinuthala |
| 13) | Thammavaram |
| 14) | Timmanapalem |
| 15) | Yerrabalem |