Kondapi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ankarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinakandlagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinavenkannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Goginenivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gurrapadiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ilavara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kattubadipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondapi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[K.Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mittapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mugachintala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mupparajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Muppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nennurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedakandlagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peridepi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Petluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vennuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:21, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankarlapudi |
| 2) | Chinakandlagunta |
| 3) | Chinavenkannapalem |
| 4) | Chodavaram |
| 5) | Goginenivaripalem |
| 6) | Gurrapadiya |
| 7) | Ilavara |
| 8) | Kattubadipalem |
| 9) | Kondapi (G.P) |
| 10) | K.Uppalapadu |
| 11) | Mittapalem |
| 12) | Mugachintala |
| 13) | Mupparajupalem |
| 14) | Muppavaram |
| 15) | Nennurupadu |
| 16) | Pedakandlagunta |
| 17) | Peridepi |
| 18) | Petluru |
| 19) | Vennuru |