Lingasamudram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Angirekulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anneboinapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinapavani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gangapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Lingasamudram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Malakondarayunipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Medarametlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mogilicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mutyalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedapavani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pentrala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Racheruvu Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thimmareddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Veera Raghavunikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Viswanadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yerrareddypalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:26, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Angirekulapadu |
| 2) | Anneboinapalli |
| 3) | Chinapavani |
| 4) | Gangapalem |
| 5) | Lingasamudram (G.P) |
| 6) | Malakondarayunipalem |
| 7) | Medarametlapalem |
| 8) | Mogilicherla |
| 9) | Mutyalampadu |
| 10) | Pedapavani |
| 11) | Pentrala |
| 12) | Racheruvu Rajupalem |
| 13) | Thimmareddipalem |
| 14) | Veera Raghavunikota |
| 15) | Viswanadhapuram |
| 16) | Yerrareddypalem |