Maddipadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basavannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Buripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Doddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Doddavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ghadiyapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gundlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Inamanamelluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Keerthipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kolachanakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingamgunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Maddipadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nagannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nandipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nelaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedakothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rachavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Seetharampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vellampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yedugundlapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:28, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annangi |
| 2) | Basavannapalem |
| 3) | Buripalli |
| 4) | Doddavaram |
| 5) | Doddavarappadu |
| 6) | Garlapadu |
| 7) | Ghadiyapudi |
| 8) | Gundlapalli |
| 9) | Inamanamelluru |
| 10) | Keerthipadu |
| 11) | Kolachanakota |
| 12) | Lingamgunta |
| 13) | Maddipadu (G.P) |
| 14) | Mallavaram |
| 15) | Nagannapalem |
| 16) | Nandipadu |
| 17) | Nelaturu |
| 18) | Pedakothapalli |
| 19) | Rachavaripalem |
| 20) | Seetharampuram |
| 21) | Vellampalli |
| 22) | Yedugundlapadu |