Marripudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ankepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[A.R.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chilamkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chimata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dharmavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Garlapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundlasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Juvvigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kakarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kellampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kuchipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Marripudi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narasarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pannur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ravillavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Regalagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tangella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vallayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Venkatakrishnapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:47, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankepalli |
| 2) | A.R.Palem |
| 3) | Chilamkur |
| 4) | Chimata |
| 5) | Dharmavaram |
| 6) | Garlapeta |
| 7) | Gundlasamudram |
| 8) | Juvvigunta |
| 9) | Kakarla |
| 10) | Kellampalli |
| 11) | Kuchipudi |
| 12) | Marripudi (G.P) |
| 13) | Narasarajupalem |
| 14) | Pannur |
| 15) | Ramayapalem |
| 16) | Ravillavaripalem |
| 17) | Regalagadda |
| 18) | Tangella |
| 19) | Vallayapalem |
| 20) | Vemavaram |
| 21) | Venkatakrishnapuram |