Mundlamuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Brundavanam Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[East Kambhampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Edara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jammalamadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kellampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Marella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mundlamur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Naidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nuzellapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pasupugallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peda Ullagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pulipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Purimetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sankarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Singanapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Umamaheswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vemulabanda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:50, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bheemavaram |
| 2) | Brundavanam Thanda |
| 3) | B.V.Palem |
| 4) | East Kambhampadu |
| 5) | Edara |
| 6) | Jammalamadaka |
| 7) | Kellampalli |
| 8) | Marella |
| 9) | Mundlamur |
| 10) | Naidupalem |
| 11) | Nuzellapalli |
| 12) | Pasupugallu |
| 13) | Peda Ullagallu |
| 14) | Polavaram |
| 15) | Pulipadu |
| 16) | Purimetla |
| 17) | Sankarapuram |
| 18) | Singanapalem |
| 19) | Umamaheswarapuram |
| 20) | Vemula |
| 21) | Vemulabanda |