Ongole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Boddulurivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chejarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintayagaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dasarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devarampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarampadu Hw]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Karavadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mandurivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pathapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sarvereddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ulichi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Voletivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yarajarla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:53, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Boddulurivaripalem |
| 2) | Chejarla |
| 3) | Chintayagaripalem |
| 4) | Dasarajupalli |
| 5) | Devarampadu |
| 6) | Devarampadu Hw |
| 7) | Gundayapalem |
| 8) | Karavadi |
| 9) | Mandurivaripalem |
| 10) | Pathapadu |
| 11) | Sarvereddypalem |
| 12) | Ulichi |
| 13) | Voletivaripalem |
| 14) | Yarajarla |