Pamur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayyanakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ayyavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balijapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Botlaguduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bukkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chilamkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chintalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dadireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Dubagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[East Kattakindapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[East Kodigudlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Inimerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kambaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kodigumpala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Lakshminarasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Markondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mopadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Narramarella]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nuchupoda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pamur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Raviguntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vaggampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Veerabadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[West Kattakindapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:54, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayyanakota |
| 2) | Ayyavaripalli |
| 3) | Balijapalem |
| 4) | Bodawada |
| 5) | Botlaguduru |
| 6) | Bukkapuram |
| 7) | Chilamkur |
| 8) | Chintalapalem |
| 9) | Dadireddypalli |
| 10) | Dubagunta |
| 11) | East Kattakindapalli |
| 12) | East Kodigudlapadu |
| 13) | Inimerla |
| 14) | Kambaladinne |
| 15) | Kodigumpala |
| 16) | Lakshminarasapuram |
| 17) | Markondapuram |
| 18) | Mopadu |
| 19) | Narramarella |
| 20) | Nuchupoda |
| 21) | Pamur (G.P) |
| 22) | Raviguntapalli |
| 23) | Vaggampalli |
| 24) | Veerabadrapuram |
| 25) | West Kattakindapalli |