Parchur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.B.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Adusumalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhushayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[B.Mandagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ch.B.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cherukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[China Nandipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chintaguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Devarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[East Peddivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Edubadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Garnepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gollapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Inagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[K.M.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kollavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nagulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nuthalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Parchur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Potukatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Ramanayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Tanniruvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Timmarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Upputuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Veerannapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:56, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.B.V.Palem |
| 2) | Adusumalli |
| 3) | Bhushayapalem |
| 4) | B.Mandagunta |
| 5) | Ch.B.Palem |
| 6) | Cherukuru |
| 7) | China Nandipadu |
| 8) | Chintaguntapalem |
| 9) | Devarapalli |
| 10) | East Peddivaripalem |
| 11) | Edubadu |
| 12) | Garnepudi |
| 13) | Gollapudi |
| 14) | Inagallu |
| 15) | K.M.V.Palem |
| 16) | Kollavaripalem |
| 17) | Kothapalem |
| 18) | Nagulapalem |
| 19) | Nuthalapadu |
| 20) | Parchur (G.P) |
| 21) | Potukatla |
| 22) | Ramanayapalem |
| 23) | Tanniruvaripalem |
| 24) | Timmarajupalem |
| 25) | Upputuru |
| 26) | Veerannapalem |