Ponnaluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Boganampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cherukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chowtapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ippagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[K.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Malepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[M.M.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Muppalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nagireddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ponnalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[P.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pyreddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rajolupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ravulakollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[S.B.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[S.R.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thimmapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Uppaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vellatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vempadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Venkupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Z.Mekapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:01, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Boganampadu |
| 2) | Chennipadu |
| 3) | Cherukur |
| 4) | Chowtapalem |
| 5) | Ippagunta |
| 6) | K.Agraharam |
| 7) | Kotapadu |
| 8) | Malepadu |
| 9) | M.M.Palem |
| 10) | Muppalla |
| 11) | Nagireddypalem |
| 12) | Ponnalur |
| 13) | P.V.Palem |
| 14) | Pyreddipalem |
| 15) | Rajolupadu |
| 16) | Ravulakollu |
| 17) | S.B.Palem |
| 18) | S.R.Palem |
| 19) | Thimmapalem |
| 20) | Uppaladinne |
| 21) | Vellatur |
| 22) | Vempadu |
| 23) | Venkupalem |
| 24) | Z.Mekapadu |