Tripuranthakam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Dupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[D.V.N.Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Endurivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[G.Ummadivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kankanalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[K.Annasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kesinenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lellapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Medapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Miriyampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mittapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mudivemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nadigadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Oddupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[P.Annasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sangam Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Somepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tripuranthakam (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vellamapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Viswanadhapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:16, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Dupadu |
| 2) | D.V.N.Colony |
| 3) | Endurivaripalem |
| 4) | Ganapavaram |
| 5) | Gollapalli |
| 6) | G.Ummadivaram |
| 7) | Kankanalapalli |
| 8) | K.Annasamudram |
| 9) | Kesinenipalli |
| 10) | Lellapalli |
| 11) | Medapi |
| 12) | Miriyampalli |
| 13) | Mittapalem |
| 14) | Mudivemula |
| 15) | Nadigadda |
| 16) | Oddupalem |
| 17) | P.Annasamudram |
| 18) | Rajupalem |
| 19) | Ramasamudram |
| 20) | Sangam Thanda |
| 21) | Somepalli |
| 22) | Tripuranthakam (G.P) |
| 23) | Vellamapalli |
| 24) | Viswanadhapuram |