Vetapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Challareddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Desaipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Pandillapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Papayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pullaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ramannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Vetapalem (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:24, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkayapalem |
| 2) | Challareddypalem |
| 3) | Desaipeta |
| 4) | Kothapeta |
| 5) | Pandillapalli |
| 6) | Papayapalem |
| 7) | Pullaripalem |
| 8) | Ramannapeta |
| 9) | Vetapalem (G.P) |