Voletivari Palem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ammapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ankabhupalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ayyavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Badevaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chundi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jameen Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalavalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondareddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lingapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Naladalapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nekunampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nukavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pokur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Polinenicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Polinenipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sakhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sameerapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Singamanenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Voletivaripalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:25, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ammapalem |
| 2) | Ankabhupalapuram |
| 3) | Ayyavaripalli |
| 4) | Badevaripalem |
| 5) | Chundi |
| 6) | Jameen Uppalapadu |
| 7) | Kakutur |
| 8) | Kalavalla |
| 9) | Kondareddypalem |
| 10) | Kondasamudram |
| 11) | Lingapalem |
| 12) | Naladalapur |
| 13) | Nekunampuram |
| 14) | Nukavaram |
| 15) | Pokur |
| 16) | Polinenicheruvu |
| 17) | Polinenipalem |
| 18) | Sakhavaram |
| 19) | Sameerapalem |
| 20) | Singamanenipalli |
| 21) | Voletivaripalem |