Yddana Pudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ananthavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chimatavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jagarlamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Munnangivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Poluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Punuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Suravarapupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Syamalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Tanuboddivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Vinjanampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[West Pedivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Yanamadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yeddanapudi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:26, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthavaram |
| 2) | Chimatavaripalem |
| 3) | Gannavaram |
| 4) | Jagarlamudi |
| 5) | Munnangivaripalem |
| 6) | Poluru |
| 7) | Punuru |
| 8) | Suravarapupalli |
| 9) | Syamalavaripalem |
| 10) | Tanuboddivaripalem |
| 11) | Vinjanampadu |
| 12) | West Pedivaripalem |
| 13) | Yanamadala |
| 14) | Yeddanapudi |