Nedumkandom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- |1) || Ayyappancoil |- |2) || Chakkupallam |- |3) || Erattayar |- |4) || Kanchiyar |- |5) || Upputhara |- |6) || Vandenmedu |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Karunapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Nedumkandam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Pampadumpara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | |4) || [[Rajakkad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | |5) || [[Rajakumari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | |6) || [[Senapathy]] | ||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Udumbanchola]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Karunapuram |
| 2) | Nedumkandam |
| 3) | Pampadumpara |
| 4) | Rajakkad |
| 5) | Rajakumari |
| 6) | Senapathy |
| 7) | Udumbanchola |