Anjaw: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Amliang]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Barafu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Blong]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[Manchal]] | |4) || [[Braigong]] | ||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chaglongam]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chambab]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chillang]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Danglat]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gamliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Goiliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Halaikrong]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Hamaliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Hayuliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kamblat]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kherang]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Khuliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kibithoo]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kromna]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Lamkong-Machima]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Lautul]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Longling]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Mailiang]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Manchal]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Matengliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Mechong]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Mohikong]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Nilang]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Pailiang]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Pangung]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Quibang]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Roiliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Sarti]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Shirong]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Siet]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Suplang]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Taflagam]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Tafraliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Tamblu]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Tehuliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Walla]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Walong]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Watong]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Yatong]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:30, 7 February 2024
Sr.No. | Block Name |
---|---|
1) | Amliang |
2) | Barafu |
3) | Blong |
4) | Braigong |
5) | Chaglongam |
6) | Chambab |
7) | Chillang |
8) | Danglat |
9) | Gamliang |
10) | Goiliang |
11) | Halaikrong |
12) | Hamaliang |
13) | Hayuliang |
14) | Kamblat |
15) | Kherang |
16) | Khuliang |
17) | Kibithoo |
18) | Kromna |
19) | Lamkong-Machima |
20) | Lautul |
21) | Longling |
22) | Mailiang |
23) | Manchal |
24) | Matengliang |
25) | Mechong |
26) | Mohikong |
27) | Nilang |
28) | Pailiang |
29) | Pangung |
30) | Quibang |
31) | Roiliang |
32) | Sarti |
33) | Shirong |
34) | Siet |
35) | Suplang |
36) | Taflagam |
37) | Tafraliang |
38) | Tamblu |
39) | Tehuliang |
40) | Walla |
41) | Walong |
42) | Watong |
43) | Yatong |