Kadiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Buruga Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chalamakuntla Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chigurumani Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chowti Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Eguvapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kadiri Bramhana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kadirikuntla Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondamanayani Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kummaravandla Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Motukupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Muthylacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yerradoddi_Kadiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:24, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Buruga Palli |
2) | Chalamakuntla Palli |
3) | Chigurumani Thanda |
4) | Chowti Thanda |
5) | Eguvapalli |
6) | Kadiri Bramhana Palli |
7) | Kadirikuntla Palli |
8) | Kalasamudram |
9) | Kondamanayani Palem |
10) | Kummaravandla Palli |
11) | Motukupalli |
12) | Muthylacheruvu |
13) | Patnam |
14) | Yerradoddi_Kadiri |