Pulicherla H/O Reddivaripalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[E.Ramireddygaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ramireddigaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ayyavandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodireddigaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Challa Vari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devalampet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Diguva Pakalavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Errapapireddi Garipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gaddamvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kammapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kavetigaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mangalampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mathukuvari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nannuuori Vari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Patha Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pulicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rajula Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rayavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Reddivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Renumakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Venkatadasaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Yellankivaripalle]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:10, 7 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | E.Ramireddygaripalle |
2) | Ramireddigaripalle |
3) | Ayyavandlapalle |
4) | Bodireddigaripalle |
5) | Challa Vari Palem |
6) | Devalampet |
7) | Diguva Pakalavaripalle |
8) | Errapapireddi Garipalle |
9) | Gaddamvaripalle |
10) | Kalluru |
11) | Kammapalle |
12) | Kavetigaripalle |
13) | Mangalampeta |
14) | Mathukuvari Palle |
15) | Nannuuori Vari Palle |
16) | Palem |
17) | Patha Peta |
18) | Pulicherla |
19) | Rajula Palle |
20) | Rayavaripalle |
21) | Reddivaripalle |
22) | Renumakulapalle |
23) | Venkatadasaripalle |
24) | Yellankivaripalle |