Upper Subansiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Baririjo |- |2) || Chetam |- |3) || Daporijo |- |4) || Khenewa |- |5) || Giba |- |6) || Limeking |- |7) || Nacho |- |8) || Payeng |- |9) || Siyum |- |10) || Taksing |- |11) || Taliha |- |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Bania Yorbe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Bogia Yorbe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Borarupak]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | |4) || [[Chapcha Yorbe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | |5) || [[Dilling Yorbe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | |6) || [[Dula-Tode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | |7) || [[Eba-I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | |8) || [[Eba-Ii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | |9) || [[Eba-Iii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | |10) || [[Eba-Iv]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | |11) || [[Eba-V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[Eba-Vi]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Eba-Vii]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Ekke]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Eva-I (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Eva-I (B)]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Eva-V (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Eva-Vi (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Gingba-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Gingba-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Gongo]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Gumsing]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Haji]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Hyder Yoka]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Jaring-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Jaring-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Jaring-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Jaring-Iv]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Jaring-Iv (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Jaring-V]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Jaring V (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Jaring-Vi]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Jenering Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Jimba Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Kampong Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Karga-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Karga -Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Kobu Bango-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Kobu Bango-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Kojap-I (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Kojap-I (B)]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Kojap-Ii (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Kojap-Ii (B)]] | |||
|- | |||
|44) || [[Kulo-Riko]] | |||
|- | |||
|45) || [[Lable -I]] | |||
|- | |||
|46) || [[Lable-I (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|47) || [[Lable - II]] | |||
|- | |||
|48) || [[Lable-Ii (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|49) || [[Lable -Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|50) || [[Lable- IV]] | |||
|- | |||
|51) || [[Laklam Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|52) || [[Lebri Laigi]] | |||
|- | |||
|53) || [[Linko]] | |||
|- | |||
|54) || [[Mara-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|55) || [[Mara-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|56) || [[Maro-Korarijo]] | |||
|- | |||
|57) || [[Maying - I]] | |||
|- | |||
|58) || [[Maying - II]] | |||
|- | |||
|59) || [[Maying –Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|60) || [[Maying-Iii (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|61) || [[Maying -Iv]] | |||
|- | |||
|62) || [[Maying- V]] | |||
|- | |||
|63) || [[Maying -Vi]] | |||
|- | |||
|64) || [[Menga-Dignium]] | |||
|- | |||
|65) || [[Menga I]] | |||
|- | |||
|66) || [[Menga-I (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|67) || [[Menga-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|68) || [[Menga-Ii A]] | |||
|- | |||
|69) || [[Menga -Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|70) || [[Menga-Iv]] | |||
|- | |||
|71) || [[Menga-Iv (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|72) || [[Menga-V]] | |||
|- | |||
|73) || [[Menga-Vi]] | |||
|- | |||
|74) || [[Menga-Vii]] | |||
|- | |||
|75) || [[Menga-Vii (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|76) || [[Menga-Viii]] | |||
|- | |||
|77) || [[Menga-Viii (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|78) || [[Nava-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|79) || [[Nava-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|80) || [[Ngoring Redding]] | |||
|- | |||
|81) || [[Page Nalo]] | |||
|- | |||
|82) || [[Pakring Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|83) || [[Panimuri Nuk]] | |||
|- | |||
|84) || [[Papi Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|85) || [[Paying-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|86) || [[Paying-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|87) || [[Rava-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|88) || [[Rava-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|89) || [[Rava-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|90) || [[Rava Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|91) || [[Rite Korarijo]] | |||
|- | |||
|92) || [[Ronya-Tabarijo]] | |||
|- | |||
|93) || [[Rumte Dego]] | |||
|- | |||
|94) || [[Sigin I A]] | |||
|- | |||
|95) || [[Sigin I B]] | |||
|- | |||
|96) || [[Sigin I C]] | |||
|- | |||
|97) || [[Sigin I D]] | |||
|- | |||
|98) || [[Sigin I E]] | |||
|- | |||
|99) || [[Sigin I F]] | |||
|- | |||
|100) || [[Sigin I G]] | |||
|- | |||
|101) || [[Sigin I H]] | |||
|- | |||
|102) || [[Sigin I (I)]] | |||
|- | |||
|103) || [[Singdak Yorbe]] | |||
|- | |||
|104) || [[Sippi-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|105) || [[Sipp II (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|106) || [[Sippi-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|107) || [[Sippi II (B)]] | |||
|- | |||
|108) || [[Sippi-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|109) || [[Sippi-Iv]] | |||
|- | |||
|110) || [[Sippi-Ix]] | |||
|- | |||
|111) || [[Sippi-V]] | |||
|- | |||
|112) || [[Sippi-Vi]] | |||
|- | |||
|113) || [[Sippi-Vii]] | |||
|- | |||
|114) || [[Sippi-Viii]] | |||
|- | |||
|115) || [[Sippi-X]] | |||
|- | |||
|116) || [[Sippi-Xi]] | |||
|- | |||
|117) || [[Sippi-Xii]] | |||
|- | |||
|118) || [[Sippi XII (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|119) || [[Sippi-Xiii]] | |||
|- | |||
|120) || [[Sippi XIII (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|121) || [[Sippi-Xiv]] | |||
|- | |||
|122) || [[Takiong Poring]] | |||
|- | |||
|123) || [[Taksing (Ojujo)]] | |||
|- | |||
|124) || [[Tapi-Luchi]] | |||
|- | |||
|125) || [[Tasidoni]] | |||
|- | |||
|126) || [[Tator-Tani-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|127) || [[Tator-Tani-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|128) || [[Tator Tani-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|129) || [[Tator-Tani-Iv]] | |||
|- | |||
|130) || [[Tator Tani-Ix]] | |||
|- | |||
|131) || [[Tator-Tani -V]] | |||
|- | |||
|132) || [[Tator-Tani -Vi]] | |||
|- | |||
|133) || [[Tator-Tani-Vii]] | |||
|- | |||
|134) || [[Tator-Tani-Viii]] | |||
|- | |||
|135) || [[Tator Tani-X]] | |||
|- | |||
|136) || [[Tator Tani-X (A)]] | |||
|- | |||
|137) || [[Topo-Hechi-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|138) || [[Topo-Hechi-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|139) || [[Topo-Hechi-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|140) || [[Topo-Hechi-Iv]] | |||
|- | |||
|141) || [[Topo-Hechi- IX]] | |||
|- | |||
|142) || [[Topo-Hechi-V]] | |||
|- | |||
|143) || [[Topo-Hechi-Vi]] | |||
|- | |||
|144) || [[Topo-Hechi-Vii]] | |||
|- | |||
|145) || [[Topo- Hechi-Viii]] | |||
|- | |||
|146) || [[Toyingmuri Yorbe]] | |||
|} | |} |