Chintapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Goddibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Teegalametta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinna Gedda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kandulagodi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadapari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chadipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Antharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Balajipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chilakalamamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Chintapalle (CT)]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:03, 8 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Goddibanda |
2) | Teegalametta |
3) | Chinna Gedda |
4) | Kandulagodi |
5) | Mallavaram |
6) | Gadapari |
7) | Chadipeta |
8) | Antharla |
9) | Balajipeta |
10) | Chilakalamamidi |
11) | Chintapalle (CT) |