Devipatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Choppakonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Ch.Ramanayyapeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Devaram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Devipatnam (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Indukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Indukurupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondamodalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Manturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Palem_Devipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pamugandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pudipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sarabhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thunnuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[V.Ramannapalem]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 06:35, 6 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Choppakonda |
2) | Ch.Ramanayyapeta |
3) | Devaram |
4) | Devipatnam (G.P.) |
5) | Indukuru |
6) | Indukurupeta |
7) | Kondamodalu |
8) | Manturu |
9) | Palem_Devipatnam |
10) | Pamugandi |
11) | Pudipalli |
12) | Sarabhavaram |
13) | Thunnuru |
14) | V.Ramannapalem |