Thamballapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Balreddigaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Diguvapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Eddulavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Eguva Sugali Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gangireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gopidinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gundlapalle_Thamballapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kannemadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kosuvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kotakonda_Thamballapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kotala_Thamballapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kukkarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Marrimakulapalle_Thamballapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Panchalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Parasathopu]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Reddikota]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Renimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[R.N.Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Thamballapalle (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Yerrasanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Zunjurupenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Aragonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 08:26, 6 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Balreddigaripalle |
2) | Diguvapalem |
3) | Eddulavaripalle |
4) | Eguva Sugali Thanda |
5) | Gangireddipalle |
6) | Gopidinne |
7) | Gundlapalle_Thamballapalle |
8) | Kannemadugu |
9) | Kosuvaripalle |
10) | Kotakonda_Thamballapalle |
11) | Kotala_Thamballapalle |
12) | Kukkarajupalle |
13) | Marrimakulapalle_Thamballapalle |
14) | Panchalamarri |
15) | Parasathopu |
16) | Reddikota |
17) | Renimakulapalle |
18) | R.N.Thanda |
19) | Thamballapalle (G.P) |
20) | Yerrasanipalle |
21) | Zunjurupenta |
22) | Aragonda |