Krosuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Tyalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ananthavaram_Krosuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Andukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Avulavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Balemarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bayyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dodleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gadevaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Garikapadu_Krosuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gudipudi_Krosuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Hassanabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Krosur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Peesapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Perikapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Utukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Uyyandana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vipparla]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:28, 7 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Tyalluru |
2) | Ananthavaram_Krosuru |
3) | Andukur |
4) | Avulavaripalem |
5) | Balemarru |
6) | Bayyavaram |
7) | Dodleru |
8) | Gadevaripalem |
9) | Garikapadu_Krosuru |
10) | Gudipudi_Krosuru |
11) | Hassanabad |
12) | Krosur |
13) | Nagavaram |
14) | Peesapadu |
15) | Perikapadu |
16) | Utukuru |
17) | Uyyandana |
18) | Vipparla |