Pedakurapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Tyallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Abbaraju Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Balusupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Butchaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinamakkena]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Garapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Hussainnagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jalalpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kannegandla]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kasipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Khambampadu_Pedakurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Lagadapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Lingamguntla_Pedakurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mussapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Parasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Patibandla]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pedakurapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Podapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Ramapuram_Pedakurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Thammavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:57, 8 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
---|---|
1) | Tyallur |
2) | Abbaraju Palem |
3) | Balusupadu |
4) | Butchaiahpalem |
5) | Chinamakkena |
6) | Garapadu |
7) | Hussainnagar |
8) | Jalalpuram |
9) | Kannegandla |
10) | Kasipadu |
11) | Khambampadu_Pedakurapadu |
12) | Lagadapadu |
13) | Lingamguntla_Pedakurapadu |
14) | Mussapuram |
15) | Parasa |
16) | Patibandla |
17) | Pedakurapadu (G.P) |
18) | Podapadu |
19) | Ramapuram_Pedakurapadu |
20) | Thammavaram |