Chatrai: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arugolanu Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Burugugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chanubanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chatrai (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cheepurugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinnampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chittapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Janardhanavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Krishnaraopalem_Chatrai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Marlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narasimharaopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Parvathapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Polavaram_Chatrai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pothanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Somavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tummagudem]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 06:14, 8 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Arugolanu Peta |
2) | Burugugudem |
3) | Chanubanda |
4) | Chatrai (G.P) |
5) | Cheepurugudem |
6) | Chinnampeta |
7) | Chittapur |
8) | Janardhanavaram |
9) | Kotapadu |
10) | Kothagudem |
11) | Krishnaraopalem_Chatrai |
12) | Marlapalem |
13) | Narasimharaopalem |
14) | Parvathapuram |
15) | Polavaram_Chatrai |
16) | Pothanapalli |
17) | Somavaram |
18) | Tummagudem |