Piduguralla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayyappa Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Brahmanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chennayapalem_Piduguralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[China Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Guttikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Janapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Julakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kamepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Karalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotha Vellampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Panditivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pathaganesunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Peda Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thummalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Veerapuram]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:00, 8 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ayyappa Nagar |
2) | Brahmanapalli |
3) | Chennayapalem_Piduguralla |
4) | China Agraharam |
5) | Guttikonda |
6) | Janapadu |
7) | Julakallu |
8) | Kamepalli |
9) | Karalapadu |
10) | Konanki |
11) | Kotha Vellampalli |
12) | Panditivaripalem |
13) | Pathaganesunipadu |
14) | Peda Agraharam |
15) | Thummalacheruvu |
16) | Veerapuram |