Kaikalur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Achavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Alapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Atapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhujabalapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chatakai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Doddipatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gonepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gopavaram_Kaikalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gummallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kaikaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kottada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narasaipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nathagullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pallewada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pandiripalligudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Penchikalamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rachapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Seethanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Srungavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Syamalambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tamarakollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vadarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Varahapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vemavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vinjaram]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:57, 8 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Achavaram |
2) | Alapadu |
3) | Atapaka |
4) | Bhujabalapatnam |
5) | Chatakai |
6) | Doddipatla |
7) | Gonepadu |
8) | Gopavaram_Kaikalur |
9) | Gummallapadu |
10) | Kaikaluru |
11) | Kottada |
12) | Narasaipalem |
13) | Nathagullapadu |
14) | Pallewada |
15) | Pandiripalligudem |
16) | Penchikalamarru |
17) | Rachapatnam |
18) | Ramavaram |
19) | Seethanapalli |
20) | Srungavarappadu |
21) | Syamalambapuram |
22) | Tamarakollu |
23) | Vadarlapadu |
24) | Varahapatnam |
25) | Vemavarappadu |
26) | Vinjaram |