Halaharvi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bevinahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bilehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinthakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gulyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Halaharvi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Hardagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kaminhal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kokkarachedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mallikarjunapally]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Medehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nitravatti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Siddapuram_Halaharvi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tsakibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Virupapuram_Halaharvi]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:39, 9 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Bapuram |
2) | Bevinahal |
3) | Bilehal |
4) | Chinthakunta |
5) | Gulyam |
6) | Halaharvi (G.P) |
7) | Hardagiri |
8) | Kaminhal |
9) | Kokkarachedu |
10) | Mallikarjunapally |
11) | Medehal |
12) | Nitravatti |
13) | Siddapuram_Halaharvi |
14) | Tsakibanda |
15) | Virupapuram_Halaharvi |