Chandra Sekhara Puram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ambavaram Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Anikalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Arivemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ayyalurivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Boyamadugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chandrasekhara Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chennapanayunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Cherlopalli_Chandra Sekhara Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chintapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[D.G.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[K.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kambhampadu_ Chandra Sekhara Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kovilampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nallamadugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedda Gogulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pullagurapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Reddy Gari Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Regulachilaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Uppalapadu_ Chandra Sekhara Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vatlabylu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Venganagunta]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 08:04, 11 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ambavaram |
2) | Ambavaram Kothapalli |
3) | Anikalapalli |
4) | Arivemula |
5) | Ayyalurivaripalli |
6) | Boyamadugula |
7) | Chandrasekhara Puram |
8) | Chennapanayunipalli |
9) | Cherlopalli_Chandra Sekhara Puram |
10) | Chintapudi |
11) | D.G.Peta |
12) | K.Agraharam |
13) | Kambhampadu_ Chandra Sekhara Puram |
14) | Kovilampadu |
15) | Nallamadugula |
16) | Pedarajupalem |
17) | Pedda Gogulapalli |
18) | Pullagurapalli |
19) | Reddy Gari Kothapalli |
20) | Regulachilaka |
21) | Uppalapadu_ Chandra Sekhara Puram |
22) | Vatlabylu |
23) | Venganagunta |