Hanumanthuni Padu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Dasallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dasaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Doddichinthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gayamvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Hanumathapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Hazeepuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[H.M.Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kistampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kutagundla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lingamguntla_Hanumanthuni Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mahammadapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mittapalem_Hanumanthuni Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Muppallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nallagandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nandanavanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peda Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Seetharampuram_Hanumanthuni Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Timmareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ummanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Valicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Veeraramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vemulapadu]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:19, 11 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Dasallapalli |
2) | Dasaripalli |
3) | Doddichinthala |
4) | Gayamvaripalli |
5) | Hanumathapuram |
6) | Hazeepuram |
7) | H.M.Padu |
8) | Kistampalli |
9) | Kondareddypalli |
10) | Kutagundla |
11) | Lingamguntla_Hanumanthuni Padu |
12) | Mahammadapuram |
13) | Mittapalem_Hanumanthuni Padu |
14) | Muppallapadu |
15) | Nallagandla |
16) | Nandanavanam |
17) | Peda Gollapalli |
18) | Seetharampuram_Hanumanthuni Padu |
19) | Timmareddypalli |
20) | Ummanapalli |
21) | Valicherla |
22) | Veeraramapuram |
23) | Vemulapadu |