Komarolu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allinagaram_Komarolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badinenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Brahmanapalli_Komarolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Daddawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Edamakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Komarole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Muktapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nallaguntla_Komarolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pullareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rajupalem_Komarolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Reddycherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Suravaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Taticherla]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:23, 11 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Allinagaram_Komarolu |
2) | Badinenipalli |
3) | Brahmanapalli_Komarolu |
4) | Chintalapalli |
5) | Daddawada |
6) | Edamakallu |
7) | Komarole |
8) | Muktapuram |
9) | Nallaguntla_Komarolu |
10) | Pullareddypalli |
11) | Rajupalem_Komarolu |
12) | Reddycherla |
13) | Suravaripalli |
14) | Taticherla |