Ponnaluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Boganampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chennipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cherukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chowtapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ippagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[K.Agraharam_Ponnaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kotapadu_Ponnaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Malepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[M.M.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Muppalla_Ponnaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nagireddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ponnalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[P.V.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pyreddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rajolupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ravulakollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[S.B.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[S.R.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thimmapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Uppaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vellatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vempadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Venkupalem_Ponnaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Z.Mekapadu]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:08, 12 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Boganampadu |
2) | Chennipadu |
3) | Cherukur |
4) | Chowtapalem |
5) | Ippagunta |
6) | K.Agraharam_Ponnaluru |
7) | Kotapadu_Ponnaluru |
8) | Malepadu |
9) | M.M.Palem |
10) | Muppalla_Ponnaluru |
11) | Nagireddypalem |
12) | Ponnalur |
13) | P.V.Palem |
14) | Pyreddipalem |
15) | Rajolupadu |
16) | Ravulakollu |
17) | S.B.Palem |
18) | S.R.Palem |
19) | Thimmapalem |
20) | Uppaladinne |
21) | Vellatur |
22) | Vempadu |
23) | Venkupalem_Ponnaluru |
24) | Z.Mekapadu |