Kanchili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bellupada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhogabeni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhyripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Booragam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinna Khojjiria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dolagovindapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gokarnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jadupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jalanthrakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kanchili (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kattivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kesaripada_Kanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kokkiliputtuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kolluru_Kanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Konnai Puttuga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kumbari Nowgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kuttuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Makaram Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mandapalli_Kanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Matam Sariapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Mundala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nuvaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedda Khojjiria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pedda Srirampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Poleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Purushottapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Sasanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[S.R.C.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Talatampara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Yekkala]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:42, 13 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ampuram |
2) | Bellupada |
3) | Bhogabeni |
4) | Bhyripuram |
5) | Booragam |
6) | Chinna Khojjiria |
7) | Dolagovindapuram |
8) | Gokarnapuram |
9) | Jadupudi |
10) | Jalanthrakota |
11) | Kanchili (G.P.) |
12) | Kattivaram |
13) | Kesaripada_Kanchili |
14) | Kokkiliputtuga |
15) | Kolluru_Kanchili |
16) | Konnai Puttuga |
17) | Kumbari Nowgam |
18) | Kuttuma |
19) | Makaram Puram |
20) | Mandapalli_Kanchili |
21) | Matam Sariapalli |
22) | Mundala |
23) | Nuvaguda |
24) | Pedda Khojjiria |
25) | Pedda Srirampuram |
26) | Poleru |
27) | Purushottapuram |
28) | Sasanam |
29) | S.R.C.Puram |
30) | Talatampara |
31) | Yekkala |