Narasannapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Badam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balaseema]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Borigivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chennapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chikkalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinaborigivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chodavaram_Narasannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Deavdi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gopalapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gottipalli_Narasannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jammu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kambakaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kameswripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Karagam_Narasannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Killam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kobagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Komarthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kothapolavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Lukulam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Madapam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Makivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Musidigattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nadagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Narasannapeta (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Paraselli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Pothayyavalasa_Narasannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Ravulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Satyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sundarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Tamarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Thelagavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Urlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Varahanarasimhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Yarabadu]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 08:23, 14 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Badam |
2) | Balaseema |
3) | Borigivalasa |
4) | Chennapuram |
5) | Chikkalavalasa |
6) | Chinaborigivalasa |
7) | Chodavaram_Narasannapeta |
8) | Deavdi |
9) | Gopalapenta |
10) | Gottipalli_Narasannapeta |
11) | Jammu |
12) | Kambakaya |
13) | Kameswripeta |
14) | Karagam_Narasannapeta |
15) | Killam |
16) | Kobagam |
17) | Komarthy |
18) | Kothapolavalasa |
19) | Lukulam |
20) | Madapam |
21) | Makivalasa |
22) | Musidigattu |
23) | Nadagam |
24) | Narasannapeta (G.P.) |
25) | Paraselli |
26) | Pothayyavalasa_Narasannapeta |
27) | Ravulavalasa |
28) | Satyavaram |
29) | Sundarapuram |
30) | Tamarapalli |
31) | Thelagavalasa |
32) | Urlam |
33) | Varahanarasimhapuram |
34) | Yarabadu |