Srikakulam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amadalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhamini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Burja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Etcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ganguvarisigadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Hiramandalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ichapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jalumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kotabommili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Laveru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[L.N Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mandasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Meliaputti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Narasannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Palakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Palasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pathapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Polaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Ponduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Rajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Ranastalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Regidi Amadalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Santhabommali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Santhakavati]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Saravakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Sarubujjili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Seethampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Sompeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Srikakulam (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Tekkali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Vajrapukotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Vangara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Veeraghattam]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:37, 14 March 2024
Sr.No. | Block Name |
---|---|
1) | Amadalavalasa |
2) | Bhamini |
3) | Burja |
4) | Etcherla |
5) | Ganguvarisigadam |
6) | Gara |
7) | Hiramandalam |
8) | Ichapuram |
9) | Jalumuru |
10) | Kanchili |
11) | Kaviti |
12) | Kotabommili |
13) | Kotturu |
14) | Laveru |
15) | L.N Peta |
16) | Mandasa |
17) | Meliaputti |
18) | Nandigam |
19) | Narasannapeta |
20) | Palakonda |
21) | Palasa |
22) | Pathapatnam |
23) | Polaki |
24) | Ponduru |
25) | Rajam |
26) | Ranastalam |
27) | Regidi Amadalavalasa |
28) | Santhabommali |
29) | Santhakavati |
30) | Saravakota |
31) | Sarubujjili |
32) | Seethampeta |
33) | Sompeta |
34) | Srikakulam (G.P.) |
35) | Tekkali |
36) | Vajrapukotturu |
37) | Vangara |
38) | Veeraghattam |